Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 20 : 4 | Postojna |
P |
Brda | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Z |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Slovan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
NK Vipava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Vipava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Vipava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 11.11.2023, ob 13.30 | Slovan | - | NK Vipava | 2:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 07.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Slovan | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Slovan | - | NK Vipava | 0:4 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 26.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Slovan | - | NK Vipava | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 05.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Slovan | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 4 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Postojna | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Brda | 0 : 4 | Adria |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |