Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Tinex Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Adria |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Vipava | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 24.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ŠD Šenčur | 5:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 09.09.2023, ob 19.00 | Eltron Šenčur | - | NK Vipava | 4:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 13.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Vipava | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 23.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 14.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 14.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Vipava | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 25.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:3 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 25.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Fama Vipava | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:4 | (2:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Elta Izola | 5 : 0 | Brda |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Postojna |
Adria | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 5 | Slovan |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |