Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Arol Škofja Loka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Arol Škofja Loka | 3 : 0 | Postojna |
P |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
N |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Brda |
P |
Adria | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
P |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brda | 2 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 5 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Škofja Loka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Škofja Loka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Škofja Loka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Kranj, Športni center Stražišče, 22.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Škofja Loka | 5:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 12.10.2022, ob 16.30 | Škofja Loka | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Škofja Loka | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 21.08.2021, ob 17.00 | AROL Škofja Loka | - | NK Sava Kranj | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Škofja Loka | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Škofja Loka | - | NK Sava Kranj | 1:0 | (1:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Postojna |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Adria | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |