Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Zagorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 6 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Arol Škofja Loka | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 4 | Žiri |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Zagorje |
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Žiri | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Zagorje | 0 : 4 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Adria | 2 : 5 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagorje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
NK Žiri | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Zagorje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
NK Žiri | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Zagorje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
NK Žiri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20/21 | 18.krog | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje, 02.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Zagorje | - | NK Žiri | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje, 08.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Zagorje | - | NK Žiri | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Zagorje | 0 : 4 | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |