Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Milan Petković | |
8 | Miha Rozman | K |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
21 | Gašper Lavtar | |
25 | Tadej Fermišek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Siniša Mihajlović | V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
3 | Rok Strašek | |
10 | Enej Valjavec | |
18 | Grega Rihtar | |
53 | Gašper Flajs | |
77 | Jakob Lužar |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
8 | Matija Kompara | K |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
14 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
17 | Vili Komel | |
18 | Jakob Batič | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
22 | Matej Godnič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Kofol | V |
21 | Domen Mulič |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Klepac | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Boštjan Klepac | 0 : 2 | 35' | |
Matej Žižmond | 0 : 3 | 68' | |
Boštjan Klepac | 0 : 4 | 75' | |
Matej Žižmond | 0 : 5 | 81' | |
Vili Komel | 0 : 6 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Bertoncelj | 19' | |||
Strašek / Škrlep | 46' | |||
Grance Shimba Olamba | 59' | |||
Valjavec / Černivec | 60' | |||
Lužar / Lavtar | 60' | |||
Milan Petković | 62' | |||
Rihtar / Mlakar | 70' | |||
Mulič / Masten | 78' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 6 | Adria |
Zagorje | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Postojna | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |