Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
N |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 2 : 5 | Žiri |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 6 | Adria |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
N |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Postojna | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
23/24 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 30.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Adria | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 01.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 10.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Adria | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 23.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Adria | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 02.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 01.05.2021, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 12.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Adria | 3:0 | (0:0) |
06/07 | 26.krog | Miren, Miren, 03.06.2007, ob 18.00 | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:3 | (1:1) | |
06/07 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Vič, 03.11.2006, ob 19.00 | - | ND Adria | 1:3 | (0:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Zagorje |
Žiri | 1 : 5 | Elta Izola |
Ilirija 1911 | 7 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |