Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
3 | David Dedić | |
4 | Anel Aličaič | K |
6 | Dino Ibranović | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
10 | Luka Filip | |
13 | Anže Kosi | |
17 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
20 | David Stariha Laban | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Luka Križaj | |
15 | Rijad Jevrić | |
16 | Amar Seliman |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
2 | Adam Zagorec | |
3 | Nace Beguš | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
6 | Gašper Trdan | |
7 | Damjan Jovanović | |
8 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
9 | Milan Đajič | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
19 | Darko Zec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | |
14 | Tilen Ivanović | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
17 | Jaka Corn | |
18 | Tomaž Kepic | |
20 | Dejan Djermanović |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Piskule | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Milan Đajič | 0 : 2 | 35' | |
Milan Đajič | 0 : 3 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Zagorec | 19' | |||
Dino Ibranović | 22' | |||
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 24' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 33' | |||
Jevrić / Filip | 38' | |||
Kustrin / Zagorec | 46' | |||
Matic Kustrin | 48' | |||
Darko Zec | 53' | |||
Seliman / Aličaič | 55' | |||
Križaj / Kolar | 55' | |||
Kuzmić / Kustrin | 66' | |||
Corn / Piskule | 81' | |||
Kepic / Trdan | 81' | |||
Ivanović / Gojak | 81' | |||
Aleksandar Đokić | 86' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Postojna | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 0 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 6 : 1 | Zagorje |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |