Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Zagorje | 0 : 6 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
P |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
N |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 2 : 5 | Žiri |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 6 | Adria |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Sava Kranj | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20 | ||
ND Adria | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Sava Kranj | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
ND Adria | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Sava Kranj | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | ||
ND Adria | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 13.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Adria | - | NK Sava Kranj | 4:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 22.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | ND Adria | 1:3 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 09.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | ND Adria | 3:6 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 02.06.2021, ob 18.30 | Adria | - | NK Sava Kranj | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 24.04.2021, ob 16.00 | Sava Kranj | - | ND Adria | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 19.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Adria | - | NK Sava Kranj | 3:1 | (2:1) |
13/14 | 24.krog | Miren, Pri štantu, 24.05.2014, ob 16.30 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Kranj, 03.11.2013, ob 14,00 | - | ND Adria | 4:1 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 24.krog | Kranj, ŠP Stražišče, 22.05.2010, ob 17.30 | - | ND Adria | 1:6 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 11.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 24.10.2009, ob 15.00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 5:1 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 15.krog | STRAŽIŠČE, STRAŽIŠČE, 14.03.2009, ob 15.00 | - | ND Adria | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 2.krog | Miren, Miren, 16.08.2008, ob 17.30 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 3:3 | (1:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Postojna | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 0 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 6 : 1 | Zagorje |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |