Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
9 | Robert Dimitrov | |
13 | Matevž Nunar | |
14 | Žak Anžič | |
15 | Erazem Zajc | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
27 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
33 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
36 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
43 | Luka Iličič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jure Udrih | |
8 | Žan Matic Bernik | |
21 | Jan Lukan | |
22 | Benjamin Tirović | |
23 | Dino Kolenović | |
32 | Tine Hlede |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
13 | David Puhalić | |
14 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
17 | Vili Komel | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Kofol | V |
4 | Luka Jerkič | |
6 | Timotej Fornazarič | |
15 | Erik Pavletič | |
19 | Luka Černe | |
21 | Domen Mulič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Masten | 0 : 1 | 58' | |
Armin Pašić | 1 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Žižmond | 26' | |||
Nejc Ambrožič | 45' | |||
Udrih / Čamdžić | 59' | |||
Nejc Ambrožič | 61' | |||
Tirović / Zajc | 63' | |||
Fornazarič / Puhalić | 70' | |||
Jure Zukanovič | 72' | |||
Jerkič / Komel | 78' | |||
Černe / Žižmond | 84' | |||
Bernik / Anžič | 86' | |||
Matevž Nunar | 90' | |||
Luka Iličič | 92' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Postojna | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 0 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 6 : 1 | Zagorje |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |