Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | K |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Luka Šink | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Jakob Resman | |
20 | Gašper Fende |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
16 | Aleks Hudobreznik | |
23 | Lucas Mingotti | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Požrl | 16' | |||
Varl / Čarman Djuran | 51' | |||
Jurij Požrl | 65' | |||
Jurij Požrl | 68' | |||
Mingotti / Rodica | 73' | |||
Fende / Markič | 78' | |||
Žitko / Pletikos | 78' | |||
Maslić / Opara | 78' | |||
Gašper Kukavica | 88' | |||
Kalizan / Štromajer | 89' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Žiri | 0 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Postojna |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |