Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
N |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 2 : 5 | Žiri |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 6 | Adria |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Postojna |
N |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Elta Izola | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 39 | ||
NK Vipava | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | ||
NK Vipava | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | ||
NK Vipava | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
23/24 | 5.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 17.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 21.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:4 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 29.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 15.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 0:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 03.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 10.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 20.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 3:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 25.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 06.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 3:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 19.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 19.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 08.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 24.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 4:2 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 12.03.2017, ob 14.00 | Vipava | - | ND Adria | 2:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 24.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 2:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 24.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | ND Adria | 3:1 | (3:1) | |
15/16 | 15.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 13.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | NK Vipava | 4:0 | (4:0) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 27.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | ND Adria | 1:5 | (1:1) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Zagorje | 1 : 9 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Ilirija 1911 | 6 : 0 | Postojna |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |