Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Tilen Ivanović | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | K |
9 | Lan Gojak | |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
13 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
14 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
16 | Dino Ibranović | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
3 | Luka Filip | |
4 | Anel Aličaič | |
6 | Miron Ilievski | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
15 | Denis Husejnovič | |
17 | Matej Čož |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
5 | Tilen Avguštin | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | K |
7 | Viler Jović | |
9 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Blaž Dobnikar | |
28 | Luka Bobnar | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Josip Matanovič | |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
10 | Haris Maksimovič | |
13 | Aleks Šmitran | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
18 | Savo Bojić | |
99 | Anže Rožman |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Nermin Beganović (11m) | 2 : 1 | 57' | |
Lan Gojak | 3 : 1 | 61' | |
Anel Aličaič | 4 : 1 | 69' | |
Haris Maksimovič | 4 : 2 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 13' | |||
Anže Povirk | 13' | |||
Dino Ibranović | 18' | |||
Josip Matanovič | 31' | |||
Hasan Ljubijankić | 36' | |||
Šmitran / Dobnikar | 60' | |||
Matanovič / Beganović | 60' | |||
Aličaič / Ibranović | 65' | |||
Husejnovič / Gojak | 65' | |||
Judež / Kancilija | 65' | |||
Marinko / Jović | 65' | |||
Filip / Jakupovič | 74' | |||
Čož / Akpomudia | 74' | |||
Rožman / Bobnar | 75' | |||
Maksimovič / Ljubijankić | 75' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Šobec Lesce | 5 : 0 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Postojna | 1 : 0 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |