Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
9 | Robert Dimitrov | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
15 | Jure Udrih | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
27 | Jure Remic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Marijo Mišić | |
13 | Benjamin Tirović | |
14 | Žak Anžič | |
23 | Dino Kolenović | |
33 | Enis Mušanović | |
43 | Ermin Čamdžić |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
11 | Tomaž Rodica | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
16 | Aleks Hudobreznik | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
21 | Kevin Nardin | |
24 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
18 | Amir Čavalić | |
19 | Adnan Ahmetović |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Damir Hadžić | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Damir Hadžić | 0 : 2 | 34' | |
Enis Mušanović | 1 : 2 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Zukanovič | 18' | |||
Jure Remic | 33' | |||
Nejc Ambrožič | 36' | |||
Rok Požrl | 36' | |||
Mušanović / Ambrožič | 58' | |||
Ahmetović / Hudobreznik | 65' | |||
Čavalić / Nardin | 65' | |||
Žitko / Štromajer | 79' | |||
Opara / Rodica | 79' | |||
Jure Žitko | 85' | |||
Jure Udrih | 89' | |||
Maslić / Pletikos | 90' | |||
Nick Bičić | 91' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Šobec Lesce | 5 : 0 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Postojna | 1 : 0 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |