Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Patljak | K V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
4 | Tadej Fermišek | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Milan Petković | |
8 | Vid Ambrož | |
9 | Rok Mlakar | |
10 | Nal Strajnar | |
11 | Jakob Lužar | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Strašek | |
14 | Miha Rozman | |
15 | Jaka Dermastja | |
16 | Žan Černivec | |
17 | Gašper Lavtar |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Danijel Štikovac | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
5 | Kristijan Šmid | |
6 | Jan Holešek | |
7 | Tilen Mlinar | K |
9 | Žan Zupančič | |
11 | Simon Zupančič | |
13 | Muhizin Mehmedović | |
14 | Samir Smajlović | |
15 | Matic Zupanc | |
16 | Matija Kosmač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Resnik | |
4 | Mark Lipovšek | |
18 | Benjamin Menard |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Lužar | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Rok Mlakar | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Sebastjan Bohinec | 3 : 0 | 41' | |
Rok Mlakar | 4 : 0 | 61' | |
Gašper Lavtar | 5 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nal Strajnar | 8' | |||
Resnik / Smajlović | 35' | |||
Simon Zupančič | 45' | |||
Rozman / Kolenc | 46' | |||
Dermastja / Petković | 57' | |||
Jaka Dermastja | 58' | |||
Strašek / Fermišek | 64' | |||
Lavtar / Strajnar | 64' | |||
Černivec / Mlakar | 64' | |||
Menard / Mlinar | 73' | |||
Lipovšek / Zupančič | 78' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Šobec Lesce | 5 : 0 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Postojna | 1 : 0 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |