Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Postojna |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Elta Izola | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
20/21 | 19.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 20.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 26.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Zagorje | 0 : 2 | Postojna |
Žiri | 2 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |