Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
5 | Tilen Avguštin | K |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
9 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
19 | Blaž Dobnikar | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
28 | Luka Bobnar | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Josip Matanovič | |
3 | Luka Novak | |
10 | Savo Bojić | |
13 | Aleks Šmitran | |
14 | Haris Maksimovič | |
93 | Nemanja Vrhovac | |
99 | Anže Rožman |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | K V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
8 | Erazem Zajc | |
9 | Nejc Križaj | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
21 | Robert Dimitrov | |
22 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
36 | Luka Iličič | |
43 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Žak Anžič | |
15 | Jure Udrih | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
23 | Dino Kolenović | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | |
27 | Marijo Mišić |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Dolenc | 1 : 0 | 9' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nunar / Čamdžić | 14' | |||
Matevž Nunar | 33' | |||
Kristjan Sredojević | 40' | |||
Zukanovič / Zajc | 46' | |||
Udrih / Cankar | 46' | |||
Matanovič / Beganović | 53' | |||
Maksimovič / Dolenc | 60' | |||
Anžič / Križaj | 63' | |||
Luka Iličič | 71' | |||
Armin Pašić | 73' | |||
Kolenović / Dimitrov | 77' | |||
Anže Rožman | 79' | |||
Luka Iličič | 82' | |||
Rožman / Maksimovič | 89' | |||
Novak / Ljubijankić | 89' | |||
Sandi Hirkić | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Zagorje | 0 : 2 | Postojna |
Žiri | 2 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |