Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Matej (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | K |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
9 | Luka Hvasti | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
19 | Jakob Resman |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
3 | Žan Palčič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | K |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
14 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
15 | Adam Jakupovič | |
16 | Dino Ibranović | |
17 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Tilen Ivanović | |
4 | Luka Filip | |
6 | Miron Ilievski | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | |
10 | Denis Husejnovič | |
13 | David Fortuna |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Samo Kokalj | 1 : 1 | 10' | |
Adam Jakupovič | 1 : 2 | 21' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 1 : 3 | 52' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 1 : 4 | 61' | |
Adriano Mladenovič | 1 : 5 | 69' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 2 : 5 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristian Rozman | 34' | |||
Klemen Kolar | 42' | |||
Kristian Rozman | 44' | |||
Rok Grašič | 45' | |||
Hvasti / Novak | 46' | |||
Resman / Kukavica | 46' | |||
Žan Palčič | 58' | |||
Ivanović / Palčič | 63' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Jogić | 63' | |||
Husejnovič / Gojak | 73' | |||
Aličaič / Akpomudia | 73' | |||
Filip / Jakupovič | 78' | |||
Ilievski / Kolar | 78' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Zagorje | 0 : 2 | Postojna |
Žiri | 2 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |