Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Elta Izola | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Žiri | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Zagorje | 0 : 4 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Adria | 2 : 5 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
NK Žiri | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
NK Žiri | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Žiri | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 19.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | NK Žiri | 4:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 13.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | NK Žiri | 6:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Žiri | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 0 | Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 1 | Zagorje |
Postojna | 2 : 3 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |