Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
21 | Kevin Nardin | |
23 | Lucas Mingotti | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
4 | Chris Pletikos | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
26 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
2 | Deni Vuga | |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
18 | Žan Nešić | |
19 | Črt Plahuta | |
20 | Nejc Vidmar |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Rodica | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Branko Tutuš | 1 : 1 | 55' | |
Jani Nešković | 1 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bajc / Jamšek | 36' | |||
Branko Tutuš | 54' | |||
Nešić / Nešković | 68' | |||
Leban / Tutuš | 69' | |||
Ahmetović / Štromajer | 69' | |||
Kalizan / Nardin | 69' | |||
Jurij Požrl | 74' | |||
Žan Nešić | 78' | |||
Pletikos / Rodica | 79' | |||
Terčič / Čavalić | 79' | |||
Matošević / Mingotti | 79' | |||
Miha Trošt | 82' | |||
Patrik Matošević | 82' | |||
Matija Kalizan | 82' | |||
Chris Pletikos | 83' | |||
Plahuta / Keranović | 85' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 0 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Zagorje | 3 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |