Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Patljak | K V |
2 | Rok Čebašek | |
3 | Rok Strašek | |
4 | Tadej Fermišek | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Miha Rozman | |
7 | Milan Petković | |
8 | Jaka Dermastja | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
10 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
14 | Nal Strajnar | |
15 | Vid Ambrož | |
16 | Gašper Lavtar | |
17 | Sebastjan Bohinec |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
2 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
3 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
8 | Erazem Zajc | |
11 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
17 | Anže Cankar | |
19 | Nejc Križaj | |
21 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
22 | Armin Pašić | |
37 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Jure Zukanovič | |
7 | Robert Dimitrov | |
14 | Matevž Nunar | |
15 | Žak Anžič | |
16 | Stefan Kondić | |
34 | Luka Iličič | |
35 | Nikola Mirčić |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Černivec | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Kristjan Sredojević | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 2 : 1 | 57' | |
Armin Pašić (11m) | 2 : 2 | 68' | |
Armin Pašić | 2 : 3 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Milan Petković | 9' | |||
Dimitrov / Zajc | 35' | |||
Zukanovič / Bodiroža | 46' | |||
Žan Černivec | 60' | |||
Rok Strašek | 62' | |||
Nunar / Čamdžić | 63' | |||
Matic Bertoncelj | 67' | |||
Strajnar / Dermastja | 78' | |||
Ambrož / Černivec | 78' | |||
Robert Dimitrov | 83' | |||
Anžič / Križaj | 90' | |||
Lavtar / Mlakar | 90' | |||
Alan Halilović | 93' | |||
Jure Patljak | 95' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Postojna | 3 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |