Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 22 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
2 | Deni Vuga | |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
18 | Gregor Adamič | |
19 | Črt Plahuta |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
5 | Tilen Avguštin | K |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
9 | Zoran Obrenovič | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
18 | Savo Bojić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Blaž Dobnikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Nemanja Vrhovac | |
13 | Aleks Šmitran | |
14 | Maks Lebar | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
99 | Anže Rožman |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Panič Nardin | 1 : 0 | 30' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matija Šuligoj | 3' | |||
Trošt / Panič Nardin | 36' | |||
Erik Krečič | 38' | |||
Beganović / Obrenovič | 46' | |||
Hirkić / Marinko | 46' | |||
Alen Keranović | 47' | |||
Matija Nosan | 51' | |||
Rožman / Dolenc | 62' | |||
Bajc / Keranović | 66' | |||
Plahuta / Leban | 66' | |||
Tutuš / Nešković | 66' | |||
Deni Vuga | 71' | |||
Vrhovac / Bojić | 75' | |||
Jamšek / Kodelja | 80' | |||
Tadej Stanonik | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Postojna | 3 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |