Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
N |
Primorje | 4 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
P |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | ||
NK Tolmin | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | ||
NK Tolmin | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
NK Tolmin | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
19/20 | 13.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 31.05.2019, ob 18.00 | Primorje | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Primorje | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 29.09.2018, ob 15.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 3:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 20.05.2018, ob 18.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 07.04.2018, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 23.09.2017, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Škou Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 12.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 10.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Tolmin | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 15.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 29.03.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Primorje | 5:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni Stadion, 01.09.2013, ob 17.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:1) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Ilirija 1911 | : | Sava Kranj |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Elta Izola |
Primorje | : | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | : | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | : | Kočevje |
Bled Hirter | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |