Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ND Ilirija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 14.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Adria |
Žiri | : | Primorje |
Bled Hirter | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Ilirija 1911 |
Kočevje | : | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | : | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | : | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |