Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ponikvar Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
N |
Primorje | 4 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Vipava | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||
Primorje | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
Primorje | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
Primorje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
19/20 | 14.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 16.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Fama Vipava | - | Primorje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 17.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Primorje | - | NK Vipava | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 11.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Primorje | - | NK Vipava | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 24.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Fama Vipava | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 28.10.2018, ob 14.00 | Primorje | - | NK Vipava | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 09.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Fama Vipava | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 05.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 25.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Fama Vipava | - | Primorje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Vipava | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 09.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 13.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Škou Ajdovščina | - | NK Vipava | 3:2 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 06.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Vipava | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 03.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Vipava | 0:2 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 25.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion, 15.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | NK Vipava | 5:1 | (4:0) | |
15/16 | 17.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion, 26.03.2016, ob 16.00 | - | NK Vipava | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 8.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 11.10.2015, ob 15.30 | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |