Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Plavše Timotej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Jaka Kranjc | |
7 | Lenart Lesar | |
9 | Žiga Lukman | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Urban Čakš | |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
14 | Aljaž Slabe | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
3 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
15 | Matevž Pibernik | |
18 | Erik Olivo | |
19 | Tim Kalin | |
20 | Uroš Čakš |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
2 | Boštjan Varl | |
7 | Domen Potočnik | |
8 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
10 | Nejc Križaj | |
11 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
19 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
20 | Darko Djukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Škrjanec | V |
6 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
14 | Jan Wolhar | |
15 | Miha Majnik | |
18 | Marko Grilc |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ladislav Stanko (11m) | 0 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urban Čakš | 8' | |||
Jaka Kranjc | 38' | |||
Armin Pašić | 50' | |||
Trivunčevič / Platiša | 55' | |||
Kamšek / Varl | 61' | |||
Olivo / Slabe | 62' | |||
Dragan Trivunčevič | 73' | |||
Krevzel Panić / Olivo | 81' | |||
Majnik / Remškar | 91' | |||
Wolhar / Stanko | 93' | |||
Žiga Bokal | 93' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |