13. krog |  Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod |  09.11.2019 ob 14.00

Arne Tabor 69

0 : 1

Bled Hirter


Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Plavše Timotej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 70
Arne Tabor 69
1 Matic Sitar V
2 Gal Novak
4 Jon Simič
5 Jaka Kranjc
7 Lenart Lesar
9 Žiga Lukman
10 Žiga Bokal K
11 Urban Čakš
13 Jošt Platiša
14 Aljaž Slabe
17 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Erčulj V
3 Aleksander Krevzel Panić
8 Dragan Trivunčevič
15 Matevž Pibernik
18 Erik Olivo
19 Tim Kalin
20 Uroš Čakš

Bled Hirter
1 Alan Halilović V
2 Boštjan Varl
7 Domen Potočnik
8 Nejc Ambrožič
9 Moreno Remškar
10 Nejc Križaj
11 Armin Pašić
13 Ladislav Stanko K
17 Rok Grašič
19 Matic Bertoncelj
20 Darko Djukić


Rezervni igralci
12 Anže Škrjanec V
6 Izidor Erazem Kamšek
14 Jan Wolhar
15 Miha Majnik
18 Marko Grilc

Trener
Marko Sajovic

Trener
Jaka Kajtazovič

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Ladislav Stanko (11m) 0 : 1 83'

Dogodki
Urban Čakš 8'
Jaka Kranjc 38'
Armin Pašić 50'
Menjava Trivunčevič /  Platiša 55'
Menjava Kamšek /  Varl 61'
Menjava Olivo /  Slabe 62'
Dragan Trivunčevič 73'
Menjava Krevzel Panić /  Olivo 81'
Menjava Majnik /  Remškar 91'
Menjava Wolhar /  Stanko 93'
Žiga Bokal 93'

13. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 4 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Sava Kranj 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
TKK Tolmin 0 : 1 Primorje
Kočevje 0 : 2 Žiri
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 1 Bled Hirter
Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Adria
Elta Izola 2 : 0 Tinex Šenčur

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA