12. krog |  Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren |  02.11.2019 ob 14.00

Adria

1 : 2

TKK Tolmin

Sodniki: Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 150
Adria
1 Matija Radikon V
2 Nik Masten
3 Tine Hlede K
4 Klemen Umek
5 Jan Pečenko
8 Matija Kompara
10 Luka Bragato
16 Miha Torkar
17 Ambrož Klančič
19 Boštjan Klepac
20 Miloš Milijašević


Rezervni igralci
12 Enrico Bon V
6 Petja Majcen
7 Miha Sirk
14 Jakob Batič
18 Rok Pavlin
21 Matic Krševan
22 Luka Černe

TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Tim Kutin
3 Gregor Kos
4 Jani Šturm
6 Danjel Rakušček
8 Bine Kavčič
11 Sebastian Lesjak
15 Boban Kucalović K
16 Bruce Allen Dowlin
20 Grega Debenjak
21 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
5 Tine Zornik
10 Tine Kravanja
13 Matija Šuligoj
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Jaka Lapanja

Trener
Simon Živec

Trener
Jan Kragelj

Sodnik
Niko Mihelič

Zadetki
Sebastian Lesjak 0 : 1 37'
Boštjan Klepac 1 : 1 54'
Grega Debenjak 1 : 2 74'

Dogodki
Dani Perše 19'
Nik Masten 31'
Gregor Kos 45'
Luka Bragato 46'
Danjel Rakušček 48'
Menjava Kravanja /  Kucalović 65'
Menjava Zornik /  Perše 65'
Menjava Sirk /  Klančič 69'
Menjava Pavlin /  Klepac 83'
Menjava Černe /  Masten 83'
Menjava Rutar /  Rakušček 86'
Sebastian Lesjak 86'
Menjava Lapanja /  Kos 88'
Menjava Kumer /  Lesjak 88'
Grega Debenjak 92'

12. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 5 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Bled Hirter 5 : 0 Kočevje
Žiri 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
Adria 1 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Primorje 7 : 0 Elta Izola
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Ilirija 1911 0 : 5 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Samo Kokalj 8
Jasmin Dindič 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Matic Kopač 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Tilen Nagode 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Anže Cankar 5
Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
19. Jaka Bric Krolnik 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA