Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Matej (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Klemen Zupet | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Kržišnik | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Nace Eržen | K |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
84 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
3 | Aljaž Berglez | |
6 | Dejan Perić | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
19 | Zoran Gligorević |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
3 | Luka Beltram | |
8 | Jure Kandare | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
18 | Jaka Kuhar | |
19 | Nejc Vidmar | K |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Matic Sever | |
5 | Miha Trošt | |
6 | Roman Marc | |
7 | Luka Bajc | |
9 | Tilen Leban |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Šefik Mulahmetović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nace Eržen | 1 : 0 | 35' | |
Nace Eržen (11m) | 2 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Stožinič | 31' | |||
Domen Kunc | 53' | |||
Enej Kodelja | 64' | |||
Leban / Tutuš | 66' | |||
Gligorević / Kunc | 70' | |||
Bajc / Vidmar | 75' | |||
Šifrar / Koblar | 77' | |||
Jakob Panič Nardin | 80' | |||
Marc / Kodelja | 82' | |||
Sever / Panič Nardin | 82' | |||
Brence / Krolnik | 90' | |||
Tjaš Šifrar | 90' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Bled Hirter | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |