Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
P |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
P |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 13.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Adria | - | NK Sava Kranj | 4:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 22.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | ND Adria | 1:3 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 09.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | ND Adria | 3:6 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 02.06.2021, ob 18.30 | Adria | - | NK Sava Kranj | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 24.04.2021, ob 16.00 | Sava Kranj | - | ND Adria | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 19.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Adria | - | NK Sava Kranj | 3:1 | (2:1) |
13/14 | 24.krog | Miren, Pri štantu, 24.05.2014, ob 16.30 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Kranj, 03.11.2013, ob 14,00 | - | ND Adria | 4:1 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 24.krog | Kranj, ŠP Stražišče, 22.05.2010, ob 17.30 | - | ND Adria | 1:6 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 11.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 24.10.2009, ob 15.00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 5:1 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 15.krog | STRAŽIŠČE, STRAŽIŠČE, 14.03.2009, ob 15.00 | - | ND Adria | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 2.krog | Miren, Miren, 16.08.2008, ob 17.30 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 3:3 | (1:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kočevje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Primorje | 4 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |