Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
3 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Jaka Kranjc | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Urban Čakš | |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
18 | Erik Olivo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
7 | Tim Kalin | |
9 | Žiga Lukman | |
14 | Uroš Čakš | |
20 | Matevž Pibernik |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
2 | Deni Vuga | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
10 | Domen Božič | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
18 | Jaka Kuhar | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
22 | Aljoša Peršič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izak Bajc | V |
3 | Luka Beltram | |
4 | Matic Sever | |
5 | Miha Trošt | |
7 | Luka Bajc | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Šefik Mulahmetović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dragan Trivunčevič | 32' | |||
Pibernik / Čakš | 47' | |||
Matevž Pibernik | 55' | |||
Lukman / Marinović | 66' | |||
Novak / Olivo | 81' | |||
Jamšek / Tutuš | 86' | |||
Sever / Panič Nardin | 89' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kočevje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Primorje | 4 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |