Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
14 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
16 | Marko Latinčič | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
2 | Domen Peklar | |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
13 | Dino Mahić | |
15 | Jure Zrimšek | |
17 | Mark Bratina | |
18 | Simon Abutu Oduh |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
6 | Andrej Lukač | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
14 | Žan Leban | |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
16 | Aljaž Puc | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
20 | Nik Plavšič Vajde | |
21 | Tilen Nagode | K |
23 | Jakob Kodermac | |
24 | Jaka Kuraj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Blaž Bole | |
3 | Aldin Karabegović | |
5 | Žan Podgoršek | |
12 | Taulant Kadrija | |
17 | Luka Tragin |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Žnidaršič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Zavnik | 11' | |||
Karabegović / Nagode | 28' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 45' | |||
Januš Štrukelj | 45' | |||
Oduh / Kovačevič | 62' | |||
Kadrija / Karabegović | 62' | |||
Mahić / Latinčič | 72' | |||
Podgoršek / Puc | 75' | |||
Lužar / Gutić | 85' | |||
Nik Plavšič Vajde | 87' | |||
Nejc Strajnar | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Kočevje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |