Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alan Halilović | V |
8 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
11 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
14 | Jan Wolhar | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
18 | Marko Grilc | |
19 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
20 | Darko Djukić | |
21 | Nejc Križaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
4 | David Ikač | |
6 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
7 | Domen Potočnik | |
15 | Miha Majnik | |
16 | Aleks Vukić |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Arnold Kreger | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
3 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
4 | Jure Zukanovič | |
5 | Momir Bojić | |
8 | Anže Cankar | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
11 | Erazem Zajc | |
22 | Luka Iličič | |
34 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
37 | Jure Križaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
7 | Matija Nosan | |
14 | Josip Babić | |
15 | Žak Anžič | |
16 | Nejc Križnar | |
18 | Matevž Nunar | |
45 | Đan Doan Ibraimov |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Idrizi | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Moreno Remškar | 1 : 1 | 11' | |
Ladislav Stanko (11m) | 2 : 1 | 32' | |
Matic Kopač (11m) | 2 : 2 | 46' | |
Anže Cankar | 2 : 3 | 68' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 3 : 3 | 90' | |
Moreno Remškar | 4 : 3 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Momir Bojić | 11' | |||
Matic Bertoncelj | 45' | |||
Anžič / Dojčinović | 46' | |||
Nunar / Bojić | 63' | |||
Majnik / Wolhar | 66' | |||
Nejc Križaj | 75' | |||
Ibraimov / Križaj | 77' | |||
Nosan / Zajc | 85' | |||
Babić / Idrizi | 85' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 3 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Žiri | 1 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Primorje | 2 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |