Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kordež Grega (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Goran Lalić | V |
2 | Ambrož Primožič | |
3 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
6 | Dino Ibranović | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Jasmin Dindič | |
11 | Klemen Kolar | |
14 | Klemen Štrancar | |
17 | Miran Ivanovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Bor Žnidaršič | V |
5 | Vanja Pavić | |
16 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
18 | Ali Tabaković |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alan Halilović | V |
2 | Boštjan Varl | |
5 | Uroš Sekulić | |
6 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
7 | Domen Potočnik | |
8 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
11 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
18 | Marko Grilc | |
19 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
14 | Jan Wolhar | |
15 | David Ikač | |
16 | Aleks Vukić | |
21 | Nejc Križaj |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Potočnik (ag) | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 2 : 0 | 32' | |
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) | 3 : 0 | 37' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 4 : 0 | 45' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 4 : 1 | 50' | |
Klemen Štrancar | 5 : 1 | 54' | |
Boštjan Varl | 5 : 2 | 73' | |
Jasmin Dindič | 6 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Grašič | 27' | |||
Domen Potočnik | 55' | |||
Wolhar / Pašić | 57' | |||
Vukić / Potočnik | 57' | |||
Marko Šajn | 62' | |||
Uroš Sekulić | 74' | |||
Jan Wolhar | 82' | |||
Uroš Sekulić | 84' | |||
Pavić / Đokić | 87' | |||
Tabaković / Ivanovski | 87' | |||
Ahmetaj / Primožič | 88' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Elta Izola | 4 : 2 | Kočevje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |