Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Vipava | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 41 | ||
MNK Izola | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23 | ||
MNK Izola | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 18 | ||
MNK Izola | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 22 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 18.11.2023, ob 13.00 | NK Izola | - | NK Vipava | 2:2 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 13.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Fama Vipava | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 25.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Izola | - | NK Vipava | 4:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 04.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Fama Vipava | - | MNK Izola | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 23.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Vipava | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 03.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Fama Vipava | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Vipava | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 05.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Vipava | 1:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 22.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Fama Vipava | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 27.04.2019, ob 17.30 | Fama Vipava | - | MNK Izola | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 01.12.2018, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Vipava | 1:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 14.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Fama Vipava | - | MNK Izola | 2:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 25.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 13.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | MNK Izola | 7:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 31.03.2018, ob 16.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Vipava | 2:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 05.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Fama Vipava | - | MNK Izola | 1:5 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 16.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Vipava | 5:2 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 09.04.2017, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | MNK Izola | 2:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 26.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Vipava | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 09.10.2016, ob 15.00 | MNK Izola | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 27.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 29.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 14.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 29.11.2015, ob 13.30 | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 19.09.2015, ob 16.30 | - | NK Vipava | 2:3 | (1:2) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 0 : 4 | Sava Kranj |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Žiri | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |