Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Arnold Kreger | V |
3 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
4 | Jure Zukanovič | |
5 | Momir Bojić | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Luka Iličič | |
11 | Erazem Zajc | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
21 | Matic Kopač | |
33 | Jure Križaj | |
36 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Rakovič | |
7 | Matija Nosan | |
15 | Nejc Križnar | |
17 | Žak Anžič | |
20 | Stefan Kondić | |
23 | Matevž Nunar | |
43 | Đan Doan Ibraimov |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
2 | Deni Vuga | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
8 | Jure Kandare | |
9 | Tilen Leban | K |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
15 | Aljoša Peršič | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
18 | Jaka Kuhar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Beltram | |
4 | Matic Bratina | |
5 | Miha Trošt | |
7 | Matic Sever | |
10 | Domen Božič | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
20 | Erik Krečič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Šefik Mulahmetović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Idrizi | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Đan Doan Ibraimov | 2 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Peršič | 2' | |||
Jakob Panič Nardin | 16' | |||
Jure Križaj | 25' | |||
Deni Vuga | 49' | |||
Ibraimov / Zajc | 57' | |||
Božič / Leban | 57' | |||
Bratina / Vuga | 57' | |||
Krečič / Tutuš | 57' | |||
Aljoša Peršič | 60' | |||
Kodelja / Jamšek | 70' | |||
Kondić / Kopač | 77' | |||
Križnar / Idrizi | 77' | |||
Anžič / Zukanovič | 82' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | Kočevje |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 3 : 3 | Žiri |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |