4. krog |  Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod |  07.09.2019 ob 17.00

Arne Tabor 69

2 : 3

Tinex Šenčur


Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Govedarevič Stevo
Št. gledalcev: 100
Arne Tabor 69
1 Matic Sitar V
2 Gal Novak
5 Matevž Pibernik
6 Klemen Tratnik
7 Lenart Lesar
8 Dragan Trivunčevič
10 Žiga Bokal K
11 Urban Čakš
15 Siniša Marinović
17 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia
20 Tim Kalin


Rezervni igralci
3 Aleksander Krevzel Panić
9 Roman Gomboši
12 Matic Erčulj
13 Jošt Platiša
14 Nejc Srovin
18 Erik Olivo
19 Uroš Čakš

Tinex Šenčur
1 Lenart Vrečič V
3 Miha Kačar
5 Tine Tramte
6 Luka Lipovec
8 Rok Dolžan K
9 Dejan Burgar
10 Luka Markič
11 Samo Kokalj
13 Ervin Jogić
17 Jernej Gvardjančič
55 Uroš Parežanin


Rezervni igralci
0 Dino Gromilič V
2 David Dedić
4 Kristian Rozman
14 Gašper Repnik
16 Gal Ribnikar
21 David Ivanuša
22 Denis Redžematović

Trener
Marko Sajovic

Trener
Ivo Levstek

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Samo Kokalj (11m) 0 : 1 5'
Lenart Lesar 1 : 1 19'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia (11m) 2 : 1 29'
Luka Lipovec 2 : 2 40'
Samo Kokalj 2 : 3 85'

Dogodki
Klemen Tratnik 5'
Menjava Krevzel Panić /  Tratnik 17'
Menjava Gomboši /  Pibernik 17'
Menjava Olivo /  Lesar 43'
Erik Olivo 54'
Uroš Parežanin 62'
Menjava Repnik /  Dolžan 65'
Menjava Ivanuša /  Burgar 65'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 74'
Urban Čakš 78'
Menjava Srovin /  Čakš 89'
Menjava Ribnikar /  Jogić 89'
Menjava Dedić /  Gvardjančič 89'
Lenart Vrečič 91'
Gal Novak 93'

4. krog
Kočevje 2 : 5 Ilirija 1911
Bled Hirter 4 : 0 Primorje
Žiri 3 : 3 Adria
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 0 Elta Izola
TKK Tolmin 2 : 2 Sava Kranj
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA