Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tinex Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
N |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kočevje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
P |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
P |
Bled Hirter | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
N |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kočevje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
Kočevje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
Kočevje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Kočevje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 08.03.2024, ob 19.00 | Eltron Šenčur | - | Kočevje | 6:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje, 19.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Kočevje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:5 | (1:3) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 31.08.2019, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | Kočevje | 5:0 | (2:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Žiri | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 1 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |