Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
5 | Žan Podgoršek | |
6 | Andrej Lukač | |
7 | Nik Plavšič Vajde | |
8 | Anže Kuraj | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | K |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
21 | Tilen Nagode | |
23 | Jakob Kodermac | |
25 | Matija Škarabot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Blaž Bole | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
14 | Žan Leban | |
16 | Aljaž Puc | |
17 | Luka Tragin | |
24 | Jaka Kuraj |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
4 | Klemen Tratnik | |
5 | Jaka Kranjc | |
7 | Tim Kalin | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Urban Čakš | |
14 | Nejc Srovin | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
3 | Tim Drekalovič Mencinger | |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
17 | Matevž Pibernik | |
18 | Erik Olivo | |
19 | Uroš Čakš |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Kuraj (11m) | 1 : 0 | 74' | |
Žan Leban | 2 : 0 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urban Čakš | 28' | |||
Tim Kalin | 38' | |||
Jakob Kodermac | 40' | |||
Andrej Lukač | 45' | |||
Olivo / Gomboši | 55' | |||
Zavnik / Kodermac | 59' | |||
Leban / Plavšič Vajde | 59' | |||
Pibernik / Trivunčevič | 66' | |||
Nejc Srovin | 70' | |||
Anže Kuraj | 80' | |||
Čakš / Bokal | 82' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Žiri | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 1 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |