Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
2 | David Vesel | |
6 | Gal Hočevar | K |
7 | Luka Založnik | |
8 | Anel Hodžić | |
9 | Maj Hočevar | |
10 | Miha Babić | |
13 | Dejan Milović | |
15 | Nejc Pavlovič | |
27 | Žiga Majcen | |
29 | Žan Pajnič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Emir Krivdić | V |
11 | Elmas Grošić | |
20 | Luka Letig | |
24 | Luka Malnar |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
5 | Žan Podgoršek | |
6 | Andrej Lukač | |
7 | Nik Plavšič Vajde | |
8 | Anže Kuraj | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | K |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
21 | Tilen Nagode | |
23 | Jakob Kodermac | |
25 | Matija Škarabot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Blaž Bole | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
16 | Aljaž Puc | |
17 | Luka Tragin | |
24 | Jaka Kuraj |
Trener |
---|
Saša Fartek |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Plavšič Vajde | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Jakob Kodermac | 0 : 2 | 19' | |
Jakob Kodermac | 0 : 3 | 29' | |
Jakob Kodermac | 0 : 4 | 40' | |
Luka Založnik | 1 : 4 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zavnik / Nagode | 46' | |||
Maj Hočevar | 48' | |||
Matija Škarabot | 48' | |||
Malnar / Majcen | 60' | |||
Puc / Dedić | 60' | |||
Luka Založnik | 60' | |||
Grošić / Pajnič | 71' | |||
Nik Plavšič Vajde | 71' | |||
Bole / Plavšič Vajde | 80' | |||
Letig / Vesel | 86' | |||
Kuraj / Škarabot | 86' | |||
Tragin / Džuzdanović | 86' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kočevje | 1 : 4 | Primorje |
Bled Hirter | 3 : 1 | Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |