Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 4 | Adria |
P |
Koper | 8 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Jadran HK | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Plama Podgrad | 0 : 0 | Jadran HK |
P |
Jadran HK | 1 : 8 | Primorje |
P |
Fama Vipava | 4 : 0 | Jadran HK |
P |
Jadran HK | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Adria | 8 : 0 | Jadran HK |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | ||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
18/19 | 22.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 20.04.2019, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 6:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 24.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Jadran HK | - | NK Tolmin | 2:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 06.10.2018, ob 15.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 18.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | NK Tolmin | 0:6 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 25.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 10.03.2018, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 15.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 26.08.2017, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 6:2 | (2:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Plama Podgrad | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Adria | 3 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 0 | Jadran HK |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 28 | 71 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 60 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 53 | |
4 | Primorje | 28 | 43 | |
5 | Adria | 28 | 39 | |
6 | Elta Izola | 28 | 28 | |
7 | Plama Podgrad | 28 | 16 | |
8 | Jadran HK | 28 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Edi Baša | 24 |
2. | Tine Kravanja | 13 |
3. | Jaka Štromajer | 12 |
Boštjan Klepac | 12 | |
Danijel Šturm | 12 | |
6. | Alen Keranović | 10 |
Nejc Vidmar | 10 | |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
9. | Ivica Guberac | 9 |
Matic Perše | 9 | |
11. | Jakob Kodermac | 8 |
Gregor Kos | 8 | |
Grega Debenjak | 8 | |
14. | Vid Miklavčič | 7 |
Bine Kavčič | 7 | |
Mario Sačer | 7 | |
Stipe Vrdoljak | 7 | |
18. | Edin Fatić | 6 |
Žan Leban | 6 | |
Nik Masten | 6 |