Sodniki: | Bensa Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kopač Borut (1. pomoč), Košanc Elvis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Svoboda-LJ | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Adria | 1 : 3 | Svoboda-LJ |
Z |
Svoboda-LJ | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Vodoterm |
P |
Slovan | 5 : 1 | Svoboda-LJ |
N |
Svoboda-LJ | 2 : 2 | Izola |
P |
Svoboda-LJ | 1 : 6 | Kamnik |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kalcer Vodoterm | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
N |
Slovan | 3 : 3 | Izola |
Z |
Slovan | 5 : 1 | Svoboda-LJ |
Z |
Kamnik | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 3 : 2 | Portorož-Piran |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||
ND Slovan | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
ND Slovan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
ND Slovan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 18.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Slovan | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 5:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 12.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Slovan | 0:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 18.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Slovan | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Slovan | 2:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 13.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Slovan | 1:5 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 14.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Slovan | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
06/07 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Kodeljevo, 19.05.2007, ob 17.00 | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 5:1 | (2:1) | |
06/07 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Vič, 22.10.2006, ob 17.30 | - | ND Slovan | 1:2 | (1:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ihan | 1 : 0 | Izola |
Jesenice | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Kamnik | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Vodoterm |
Dob | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Portorož-Piran | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Avtoplus Korte | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Svoboda-LJ | 1 : 2 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
2 | Kalcer Vodoterm | 26 | 43 | |
3 | Ihan | 26 | 43 | |
4 | Slovan | 26 | 42 | |
5 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 40 | |
6 | Dob | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Brda | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Portorož-Piran | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Jesenice | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Izola | 25 | 29 | |
11 | Svoboda-LJ | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Kamnik | 26 | 26 | |
13 | Avtoplus Korte | 26 | 26 | |
14 | Adria | 26 | 26 | |
15 | Izola | 1 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Kefert | 18 |
2. | Deni Žibernik | 17 |
3. | Bojan Juršič | 15 |
4. | Ermin Čamdžić | 13 |
Luka Prašnikar | 13 | |
Jaka Ihbeisheh | 13 | |
7. | Robert Lenček | 12 |
8. | Mitja Barborič | 11 |
9. | Elvis Bašanović | 10 |
10. | Miloš Đerić | 9 |
11. | Mario Tutić | 8 |
Kristijan Vuk | 8 | |
Duško Stupar | 8 | |
14. | Denis Šekić | 7 |
Simon Črnigoj | 7 | |
Nejc Radovac | 7 | |
Matjaž Gasior | 7 | |
Vanja Starčevič | 7 | |
Džengis Čavušević | 7 | |
Gregor Juričinec | 7 |