Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Janez (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Zagorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 3 | Zagorje |
Z |
Zagorje | 6 : 0 | Kočevje |
Z |
Bohinj | 1 : 5 | Zagorje |
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Komenda |
Tinex Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 4 : 1 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
P |
Ivančna Gorica | 5 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 4 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagorje | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Zagorje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Zagorje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
18/19 | 19.krog | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje, 07.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Zagorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje, 17.11.2018, ob 13.30 | Zagorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 25.09.2018, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | Zagorje | 2:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2018, ob 13.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | Zagorje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje, 26.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Zagorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:1 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 26.05.2017, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | Zagorje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Mestni stadion Zagorje, 12.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Zagorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:0 | (2:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Zagorje | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Bohinj | 1 : 6 | Kolpa |
Kočevje | 0 : 5 | Bled Hirter |
Komenda | 4 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |