Sodniki: | Zirnstein Kevin (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ajdin Mulalić | V |
2 | Dino Mahić | |
3 | Daniel Vasiljević | |
4 | Lamin Diallo | K |
5 | Jon Simič | |
6 | Enes Rujović | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
11 | Matic Povh | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
21 | Žiga Anželj | |
22 | Tine Hlede | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Stanković | V |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
8 | Lenart Lesar | |
9 | Emir Ljubijankić | |
14 | Luka Kolar | |
19 | Filip Škerl | |
20 | Haris Heljezović |
Velesovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleš Oštir | V |
2 | Gašper Nastran | |
3 | David Bobnar | |
4 | Aleš Dolinar | K |
5 | Matej Narat | |
6 | Vid Žargaj | |
7 | Borut Burgar | |
8 | David Selan | |
9 | Erik Perdan | |
10 | Kajetan Jerič | |
11 | Nejc Pucelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Rezar | V |
13 | Miha Tallarini | |
14 | Gašper Kern | |
15 | Nejc Ribnikar | |
16 | Matevž Kuhar |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Delić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kevin Zirnstein |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mustafa Nukić | 1 : 0 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Nastran | 6' | |||
Vidic / Hlede | 46' | |||
Kern / Pucelj | 59' | |||
Ljubijankić / Anželj | 60' | |||
Dejan Zadnikar | 70' | |||
Heljezović / Zadnikar | 75' | |||
Tallarini / Perdan | 75' | |||
David Bobnar | 80' | |||
Ribnikar / Nastran | 81' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Velesovo |
Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 0 | Komenda |
Jevnica | 0 : 4 | Zagorje |
Kolpa | 1 : 5 | AŠK Bravo |
Rudar Trbovlje | 2 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 61 | |
3 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 56 | |
4 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Zagorje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 25 | |
11 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Velesovo | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Jevnica | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Milan Tučić | 32 |
2. | Jaka Corn | 28 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 19 |
4. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
5. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
6. | Jure Zupančič | 15 |
Andrija Novosel | 15 | |
8. | Vladan Petrovič | 12 |
Žiga Anželj | 12 | |
10. | Boris Vidović | 11 |
11. | Žiga Urtelj | 10 |
Grega Gorišek | 10 | |
13. | Armin Pašić | 9 |
Janko Pene | 9 | |
15. | Nejc Tominc | 8 |
Uroš Palibrk | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Jan Berger | 8 | |
Siniša Marinović | 8 | |
Damir Marijan | 8 |