Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mitrovič Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Komenda | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
N |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Z |
Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Žiri | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 4 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 5 : 2 | Komenda |
Z |
Zagorje | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
P |
Žiri | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
NK Žiri | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
NK Žiri | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
NK Žiri | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
18/19 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | NK Žiri | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 23.03.2019, ob 15.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | NK Žiri | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 06.10.2018, ob 16.00 | Žiri | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:2 | (1:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Komenda |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Zagorje |
Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 27 | 63 | |
2 | Zagorje | 27 | 48 | |
3 | Ivančna Gorica | 27 | 44 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 43 | |
5 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 34 | |
6 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 27 | 32 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
8 | Žiri | 27 | 29 | |
9 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 26 | |
10 | Komenda | 27 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nace Eržen | 22 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 19 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 14 |
4. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Samo Kokalj | 12 | |
6. | Jernej Gvardjančič | 11 |
7. | Dario Lovrec | 8 |
Roman Gomboši | 8 | |
Tomaž Nahtigal | 8 | |
Simon Zupančič | 8 | |
Tilen Kralj | 8 | |
Klavdij Šmid | 8 | |
13. | Jaka Bric Krolnik | 7 |
Denis Boh | 7 | |
Nik Rahne | 7 | |
16. | Dominik Ožbolt | 6 |
Siniša Marinović | 6 | |
Nal Strajnar | 6 | |
Anže Cankar | 6 | |
20. | Kristjan Kovačevič | 5 |