Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Vrabič Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
P |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
N |
Dravinja | 3 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
P |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Zreče | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
P |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 2 | Zreče |
P |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Z |
Zreče | 4 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Zreče | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Zreče | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Zreče | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
18/19 | 19.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 06.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Zreče | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Zreče | - | ND Dravinja | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 18.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Zreče | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 04.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Zreče | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 02.09.2017, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Zreče | 1:1 | (1:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 7 | NK Šampion |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 5 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Zreče |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Pohorje |
ŠD Videm | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |