Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mons Claudius | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
P |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Z |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
P |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 3 | Kety emmi Bistrica |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Z |
Pohorje | 2 : 7 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Kety emmi Bistrica |
P |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||
ND Dravinja | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
ND Dravinja | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
18/19 | 7.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec, 29.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Mons Claudius | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 27.05.2018, ob 17.30 | Dravinja | - | Mons Claudius | 4:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Mons Claudius | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 22.04.2017, ob 16.30 | Dravinja | - | Mons Claudius | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec-glavno igrišče, 01.10.2016, ob 16.00 | Mons Claudius | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Rogatec, ŠP Rogatec (um. trava), 07.05.2016, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 24.10.2015, ob 15.30 | - | Mons Claudius | 3:1 | (1:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Kety emmi Bistrica |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Zreče |
Videm pri Ptuju | 6 : 0 | Pohorje |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 25 | 48 | |
2 | Dravinja | 25 | 43 | |
3 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 42 | |
4 | Kety emmi Bistrica | 25 | 41 | |
5 | Videm pri Ptuju | 25 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Zreče | 25 | 36 | |
8 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 25 | 19 | |
9 | Pohorje | 25 | 17 | |
10 | Mons Claudius | 9 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Fatlind Vezaj | 20 |
2. | Andraž Fridrih | 15 |
Nejc Pečnik | 15 | |
Arjan Torra | 15 | |
Žan Ramšak | 15 | |
6. | Tomaž Veler | 14 |
Jan Sredenšek | 14 | |
Dominik Božak | 14 | |
9. | Blaž Brglez | 13 |
10. | Matej Vinkovič | 12 |
11. | Peter Kogelnik | 11 |
12. | Žiga Čakš | 10 |
David Hrastnik | 10 | |
Nejc Bračko | 10 | |
15. | Jaka Brdnik | 9 |
Aljaž Polegek | 9 | |
17. | Tomaž Avguštin | 8 |
Žiga Goljat | 8 | |
Jetmir Torra | 8 | |
20. | Sebastjan Krajnc | 7 |