Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
Premium Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 0 | Rače |
P |
Dravinja | 5 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
P |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 30.03.2024, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 17.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 16.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Dobrovce | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 29.04.2022, ob 17.30 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Dobrovce | 3:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 09.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Dobrovce | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:3 | (0:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Rače |
Dravinja | 6 : 1 | Podvinci |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zavrč |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 6 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |