Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rače | 0 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 3 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Podvinci |
P |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
NK Šampion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
NK Šampion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Šampion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
23/24 | 7.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 30.09.2023, ob 18.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | NK Šampion | 8:2 | (5:1) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 08.04.2023, ob 18.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | NK Šampion | 2:5 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:1 | (2:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Cirkulane | 1 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Zavrč | 5 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Rače | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 5 | Šampion |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |