Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Podvinci |
P |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 5 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
N |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
N |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||
ND Dravinja | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
22/23 | 18.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 01.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 10.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Dravinja | - | NK Šampion | 4:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 04.09.2021, ob 16.30 | Dravinja | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 10.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Dravinja | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | ND Dravinja | 4:2 | (1:1) |
08/09 | 22.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 03.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 9.krog | SLOV.KONJICE, DOBRAVA, 04.10.2008, ob 15.30 | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Rače |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |