Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Vozlič David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 3 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
N |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 5 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
N |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
N |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||
ND Dravinja | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 18.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 30.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ND Dravinja | 3:5 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 29.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:5 | (2:3) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | NK Koroška Dravograd | - | ND Dravinja | 3:1 | (1:0) |
08/09 | 21.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 25.04.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 8.krog | DRAVOGRAD, ŠPORTNI PARK, 27.09.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 23.krog | SLOVENSKE KONJICE, DOBRAVA, 10.05.2008, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 10.krog | DRAVOGRAD, DRAVOGRAD, 13.10.2007, ob 15.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 7 | Podvinci |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 0 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |