Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnc Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Podvinci |
P |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 3 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
N |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 16.03.2024, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 02.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (5:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 13.08.2022, ob 17.30 | NK Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 1:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 09.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:2 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 6:2 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 24.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 7:1 | (3:0) |
10/11 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 07.05.2011, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 8.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 10.10.2010, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (3:0) | |
09/10 | 18.krog | DRAVOGRAD, ŠPORTNI CENTER, 03.04.2010, ob 16.30 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 5.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 13.09.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 17.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 18.10.2008, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 8:2 | (1:2) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 8 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | Dravinja |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Podvinci | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |